REAL
  • Home
  • Blogs
  • Buy
    1. About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
376 Pear Ridge CIR, Newport News, VA 23602
1/21

$255,000

$270,000

5.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,117 SqFt

376 Pear Ridge CIR, Newport News, VA 23602

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2811 McManaway DR, Midlothian, VA 23112
1/27

$330,000

$349,990

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt

2811 McManaway DR, Midlothian, VA 23112

Listed by Baker Real Estate

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4800 Twila LN, Chesterfield, VA 23234
1/15

$290,000

$280,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,397 SqFt

4800 Twila LN, Chesterfield, VA 23234

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
441 Kingsridge RD, Richmond, VA 23223
1/23

$275,000

$270,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,452 SqFt

441 Kingsridge RD, Richmond, VA 23223

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
17274 Day Lily DR, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
1/23

$385,000

$399,000

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,355 SqFt

17274 Day Lily DR, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
7222 Watkins CT, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

$419,000

$419,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,792 SqFt

7222 Watkins CT, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
32383 Richmond TPKE, Hanover, VA 23069
1/30

$260,000

$270,000

3.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,353 SqFt

32383 Richmond TPKE, Hanover, VA 23069

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
22467 Telegraph RD, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

$405,000

$400,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,076 SqFt

22467 Telegraph RD, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

Listed by Hometown Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
105 Durham DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

$335,000

$315,000

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

105 Durham DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
7351 Tate RD, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

$632,000

$619,950

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths5,011 SqFt

7351 Tate RD, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

Listed by Hometown Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
10406 Gallant Fox WAY, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

$365,000

$350,000

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,609 SqFt

10406 Gallant Fox WAY, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
10480 Winterham RD, Amelia, VA 23002

$226,497

$219,900

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,233 SqFt

10480 Winterham RD, Amelia, VA 23002

Listed by River Hill Realtors LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
10700 Quaker RD, Dinwiddie, VA 23841
1/34

$340,000

$335,000

1.5%
5 Beds3 Baths1,552 SqFt

10700 Quaker RD, Dinwiddie, VA 23841

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
8400 Chadwell DR, North Chesterfield, VA 23236
1/11

$412,000

$389,000

5.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

8400 Chadwell DR, North Chesterfield, VA 23236

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
110 Gilcreff PL, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
1/30

$270,000

$280,000

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,183 SqFt

110 Gilcreff PL, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
708 N 21st ST, Richmond, VA 23223
1/29

$392,000

$392,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt

708 N 21st ST, Richmond, VA 23223

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
231 Hazelmere DR, Chesterfield, VA 23236
1/33

$720,000

$699,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,203 SqFt

231 Hazelmere DR, Chesterfield, VA 23236

Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
8418 Buffin RD, Henrico, VA 23231
1/15

$357,950

$349,950

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,222 SqFt

8418 Buffin RD, Henrico, VA 23231

Listed by Cottage Street Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
11811 Prince Regent PL, Henrico, VA 23238
1/58

$645,000

$640,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt

11811 Prince Regent PL, Henrico, VA 23238

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
13731 Orchid DR, Chesterfield, VA 23832
1/48

$495,000

$495,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,466 SqFt

13731 Orchid DR, Chesterfield, VA 23832

Listed by Compass

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
8146 Bendemeer RD, North Chesterfield, VA 23235
1/50

$487,000

$469,900

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,030 SqFt

8146 Bendemeer RD, North Chesterfield, VA 23235

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2799 River RD, Goochland, VA 23063
1/10

$185,000

$185,000

7.41 Acres

2799 River RD, Goochland, VA 23063

Listed by Napier REALTORS ERA

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1201 Moncuin CT, Manquin, VA 23106
1/55

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,454 SqFt

1201 Moncuin CT, Manquin, VA 23106

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
11518 Longtown TRL, Midlothian, VA 23112
1/44

$535,000

$524,900

1.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,556 SqFt

11518 Longtown TRL, Midlothian, VA 23112

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Shameka Samuel

Shameka Samuel License ID: 0225243398

+1(804) 513-4485 info@iamshameka.com

1765 Greensboro Station Place, Suite 900, McLean, 22102, USA

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • Blogs
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. About
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Shameka Samuel

Shameka Samuel License ID: 0225243398

+1(804) 513-4485 info@iamshameka.com

• Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • Blogs
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. About
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.